Duisburger FV 08 II LogoSV Hamborn 90 LogoGelb-Weiß Hamborn LogoSV Laar 21 LogoSGP Oberlohberg LogoRheinland Hamborn LogoTV Voerde LogoSuS Dinslaken 09 LogoTV Jahn Hiesfeld II LogoDJK Vierlinden II Logo1. FC Hagenshof LogoSV Glückauf Möllen LogoYesilyurt Möllen LogoTSV Bruckhausen LogoSV Genc Osman Duisburg II LogoEintracht Walsum Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SuS Dinslaken 09 13 11 0 2 50:11 39 33
    2 Duisburger FV 08 II 13 9 3 1 47:26 21 30
    3 SV Glückauf Möllen 15 9 1 5 46:19 27 28
    4 Rheinland Hamborn 13 8 1 4 35:21 14 25
    5 Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 14 8 1 5 43:38 5 25
    6 TV Voerde 14 8 0 6 32:21 11 24
    7 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 14 6 1 7 40:34 6 19
    8 SGP Oberlohberg 13 6 1 6 20:25 -5 19
    9 Eintracht Walsum 13 6 0 7 38:32 6 18
    10 SV Laar 21 13 6 0 7 27:37 -10 18
    11 TSV Bruckhausen 12 5 2 5 23:29 -6 17
    12 DJK Vierlinden II 9 4 1 4 21:24 -3 13
    13 1. FC Hagenshof 14 3 2 9 24:47 -23 11
    14 Yesilyurt Möllen 12 2 3 7 20:45 -25 9
    15 SV Genc Osman Duisburg II 14 2 3 9 24:55 -31 9
    16 SV Hamborn 90 14 2 1 11 24:50 -26 7
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SuS Dinslaken 09 7 6 0 1 31:4 27 18
    2 SV Glückauf Möllen 7 5 0 2 27:9 18 15
    3 TV Voerde 7 5 0 2 23:10 13 15
    4 TSV Bruckhausen 7 4 2 1 15:8 7 14
    5 Rheinland Hamborn 6 4 1 1 17:5 12 13
    6 Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 7 4 1 2 24:22 2 13
    7 Eintracht Walsum 7 4 0 3 26:16 10 12
    8 SGP Oberlohberg 6 4 0 2 12:9 3 12
    9 SV Laar 21 7 4 0 3 16:14 2 12
    10 Duisburger FV 08 II 5 3 1 1 14:10 4 10
    11 DJK Vierlinden II 5 3 0 2 12:15 -3 9
    12 1. FC Hagenshof 8 2 1 5 12:23 -11 7
    13 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 7 2 0 5 18:19 -1 6
    14 SV Genc Osman Duisburg II 7 1 2 4 15:29 -14 5
    15 SV Hamborn 90 6 1 0 5 9:20 -11 3
    16 Yesilyurt Möllen 6 0 2 4 9:21 -12 2
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Duisburger FV 08 II 8 6 2 0 33:16 17 20
    2 SuS Dinslaken 09 6 5 0 1 19:7 12 15
    3 SV Glückauf Möllen 8 4 1 3 19:10 9 13
    4 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 7 4 1 2 22:15 7 13
    5 Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 7 4 0 3 19:16 3 12
    6 Rheinland Hamborn 7 4 0 3 18:16 2 12
    7 TV Voerde 7 3 0 4 9:11 -2 9
    8 SGP Oberlohberg 7 2 1 4 8:16 -8 7
    9 Yesilyurt Möllen 6 2 1 3 11:24 -13 7
    10 Eintracht Walsum 6 2 0 4 12:16 -4 6
    11 SV Laar 21 6 2 0 4 11:23 -12 6
    12 DJK Vierlinden II 4 1 1 2 9:9 0 4
    13 1. FC Hagenshof 6 1 1 4 12:24 -12 4
    14 SV Hamborn 90 8 1 1 6 15:30 -15 4
    15 SV Genc Osman Duisburg II 7 1 1 5 9:26 -17 4
    16 TSV Bruckhausen 5 1 0 4 8:21 -13 3