Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 44:59 | -15 | 17 |
14 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 26:74 | -48 | 17 |
15 | MTV Union Hamborn | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 40:97 | -57 | 17 |
16 | DJK TuS Stenern | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 33:65 | -32 | 15 |
17 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | VfL Rhede | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 12 |
14 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | 9 |
15 | MTV Union Hamborn | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20:39 | -19 | 9 |
16 | DJK TuS Stenern | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 8 |
17 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 8 |
10 | TuB Bocholt | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | 8 |
11 | MTV Union Hamborn | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:58 | -38 | 8 |
12 | DJK TuS Stenern | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:40 | -25 | 7 |
13 | VfL Rhede | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:37 | -26 | 6 |
01 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Wacker Dinslaken
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TV Voerde II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Wacker Dinslaken
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TV Voerde II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Di. 23.08.2022 | |||
13:0 |
MTV Union Hamborn
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
1:13 |
MSV Duisburg
|
16:00 Uhr |