Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Alemannia Essen II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 45:64 | -19 | 25 |
8 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 43:63 | -20 | 24 |
9 | Juspo Essen-West | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 46:69 | -23 | 24 |
10 | Tura 86 Essen | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 56:59 | -3 | 23 |
11 | RuWa Dellwig II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 41:63 | -22 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TGD Essen-West II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 14 |
12 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:24 | -10 | 14 |
13 | Juspo Essen-West | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:37 | -14 | 14 |
14 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:30 | -7 | 13 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 12 |
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:33 | -13 | 11 |
7 | Juspo Essen-West | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | 10 |
8 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22:45 | -23 | 9 |
9 | Tura 86 Essen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | 8 |
01 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:10 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen III
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:10 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen III
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga C2 Kreis Essen | |||
So. 20.10.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
Essener SC Preußen
|
16:18 Uhr | |
5:2 |
Juspo Essen-West
|
15:06 Uhr | |
1:3 |
Juspo Essen-West
|
13:54 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
7:2 |
Juspo Essen-West
|
19:24 Uhr |