Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Bruckhausen | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 72:26 | 46 | 44 |
2 | Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 66:32 | 34 | 44 |
3 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 66:35 | 31 | 42 |
4 | DJK Vierlinden | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 44:31 | 13 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:11 | 12 | 19 |
4 | DJK Vierlinden | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 17 |
5 | Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25:18 | 7 | 16 |
6 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 24:27 | -3 | 15 |
7 | SV Hamborn 90 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 41:14 | 27 | 28 |
2 | SV Rhenania Hamborn | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 44:23 | 21 | 24 |
3 | TSV Bruckhausen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27:9 | 18 | 20 |
01 | A |
SV Adler Osterfeld
Samstag, 11.08.2018
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Vierlinden
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
19:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Mündelheim
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Vierlinden
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
19:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Mündelheim
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Adler Osterfeld
Samstag, 11.08.2018
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95
|
16:56 Uhr | |
0:2 |
Duisburger SV 1900
|
16:00 Uhr | |
0:6 |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn
|
14:36 Uhr | |
5:1 |
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95
|
13:40 Uhr | |
Do. 08.01.2015 | |||
2:1 |
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95
|
20:50 Uhr |