Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 37:45 | -8 | 25 |
10 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 34:40 | -6 | 23 |
11 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 35:50 | -15 | 20 |
12 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 25:50 | -25 | 16 |
13 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 27:55 | -28 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | 14 |
11 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 12 |
12 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:12 | 1 | 10 |
13 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | 9 |
14 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:27 | -12 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | 11 |
8 | SV Union Neustadt | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 10 |
9 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:38 | -16 | 10 |
10 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 8 |
11 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | 8 |
01 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
11:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Horst II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Preußen Sutum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Horst II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
11:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Preußen Sutum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
3:2 |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
|
18:15 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
17:15 Uhr | |
4:1 |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:0 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
4:7 |
DJK Arminia Ückendorf
|
18:24 Uhr |