Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Verl II | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 57:24 | 33 | 56 |
2 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 56:25 | 31 | 53 |
3 | Delbrücker SC | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 56:35 | 21 | 47 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen II | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 54:32 | 22 | 44 |
5 | Rot Weiß Maaslingen | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 43:28 | 15 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 32:9 | 23 | 33 |
3 | SC Peckeloh | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | 17 | 32 |
4 | Delbrücker SC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 31:15 | 16 | 27 |
5 | SV Rödinghausen II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31:11 | 20 | 26 |
6 | Rot Weiß Maaslingen | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 20 |
2 | SC Verl II | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 20 |
3 | Delbrücker SC | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 20 |
4 | Rot Weiß Maaslingen | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 18 |
5 | SV Rödinghausen II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 23:21 | 2 | 18 |
01 | H |
SuS Neuenkirchen
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVg Beckum
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SuS Neuenkirchen
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Schermbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVg Beckum
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
4:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
8:2 |
Delbrücker SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Delbrücker SC
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 30.04.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr |