Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BV Hiltrop II | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 41:50 | -9 | 31 |
8 | TuS Harpen III | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 49:60 | -11 | 31 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 48:59 | -11 | 29 |
10 | BV Langendreer 07 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 48:67 | -19 | 29 |
11 | SC Union Bergen | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 48:61 | -13 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 42:18 | 24 | 22 |
7 | SC Werne | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:27 | 3 | 20 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | 16 |
9 | SC Union Bergen | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | 15 |
10 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 27:33 | -6 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BV Langendreer 07 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:34 | -12 | 17 |
8 | Polizei Bochum | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | 14 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:30 | -9 | 13 |
10 | SC Werne | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24:35 | -11 | 12 |
11 | SC Union Bergen | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | 12 |
01 | A |
SV Bommern 05 III
Samstag, 31.08.2013
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
02 | H |
SV Langendreer 04 II
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
17:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Steinkuhl II
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen II
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
17:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 29.09.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Langendreer 04 II
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
17:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen II
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
17:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Bommern 05 III
Samstag, 31.08.2013
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
03 | A |
SV Steinkuhl II
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 29.09.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
4:1 |
DJK Westfalia Soest
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:30 Uhr |