Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AFC Bochum | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 56:31 | 25 | 33 |
7 | Werner SV Bochum II | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 68:42 | 26 | 32 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 49:38 | 11 | 32 |
9 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 38:43 | -5 | 29 |
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 54:53 | 1 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AFC Bochum | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 20 |
6 | ESV Langendreer West | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34:13 | 21 | 19 |
7 | LFC Laer II | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 19 |
8 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 19 |
9 | Werner SV Bochum II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33:20 | 13 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Werner SV Bochum II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 14 |
7 | AFC Bochum | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:16 | 10 | 13 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | 13 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 10 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:28 | -14 | 10 |
01 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SK Bochum 11
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Steinkuhl II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Vorwärts Kornharpen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SK Bochum 11
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Vorwärts Kornharpen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Steinkuhl II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Do. 07.07.2016 | |||
0:15 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:7 |
Werner SV Bochum
|
16:45 Uhr | |
1:2 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
15:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
14:45 Uhr | |
3:4 |
LFC Laer
|
13:30 Uhr |