Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 40:56 | -16 | 23 |
8 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 39:33 | 6 | 22 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 38:56 | -18 | 19 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:56 | -35 | 12 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 25:65 | -40 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 13 |
9 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | 11 |
10 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 26:30 | -4 | 11 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 7 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19:34 | -15 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | 9 |
7 | SV Steinkuhl | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:23 | -10 | 9 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:26 | -14 | 8 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:27 | -15 | 8 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:38 | -28 | 7 |
01 | A |
SK Bochum 11
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Steinkuhl
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ESV Langendreer West II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:10 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
ESV Langendreer West
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
ESV Langendreer West
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SK Bochum 11
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Steinkuhl
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ESV Langendreer West II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:10 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
4:1 |
DJK Westfalia Soest
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:30 Uhr |