Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SuS Beckhausen | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 52:32 | 20 | 37 |
7 | YEG Hassel II | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 59:39 | 20 | 35 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 34:37 | -3 | 35 |
9 | Adler Ellinghorst | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 50:40 | 10 | 33 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 44:57 | -13 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | YEG Hassel II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 38:26 | 12 | 20 |
7 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 31:17 | 14 | 18 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 17 |
9 | SpVgg Erle 19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:29 | -6 | 13 |
10 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33:17 | 16 | 19 |
6 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | 17 | 18 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:21 | -2 | 18 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 15 |
9 | SV Preußen Sutum | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:31 | -14 | 12 |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Preußen Sutum
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Samstag, 10.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Samstag, 10.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Preußen Sutum
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 09.07.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.02.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 02.04.2018 | |||
1:2 |
SV Zweckel
|
15:15 Uhr |