Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CF Kurdistan Bochum | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 39:35 | 4 | 28 |
13 | Mengede 08/20 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 48:48 | 0 | 28 |
14 | FC Neuruhrort | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 41:74 | -33 | 19 |
15 | FC Frohlinde | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 27:61 | -34 | 17 |
16 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 28:51 | -23 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | 16 |
12 | TuS Heven | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | 16 |
13 | FC Neuruhrort | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:33 | -9 | 14 |
14 | DJK Wattenscheid | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | 12 |
15 | FC Frohlinde | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:29 | -18 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | FC Frohlinde | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16:32 | -16 | 7 |
15 | SV Herbede | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | 6 |
16 | FC Neuruhrort | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 17:41 | -24 | 5 |
01 | H |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Kaltehardt
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Kaltehardt
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
8:2 |
FC Neuruhrort
|
13:30 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
12:20 Uhr | |
0:1 |
TuS Harpen
|
11:15 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
7:3 |
VfB Günnigfeld
|
18:10 Uhr | |
0:4 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
17:30 Uhr |