Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 79:32 | 47 | 48 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 69:32 | 37 | 42 |
4 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 52:32 | 20 | 36 |
5 | FC Neuruhrort II | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 53:44 | 9 | 35 |
5 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 52:43 | 9 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33:17 | 16 | 21 |
4 | DJK AfB Bochum | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26:16 | 10 | 19 |
5 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:18 | 7 | 19 |
6 | FC Azadi Bochum | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 18 |
7 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 30:21 | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 19 |
5 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | 13 | 17 |
6 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | 5 | 17 |
7 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:22 | 0 | 15 |
01 | A |
SG Welper II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
RSV Hattingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden III
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden III
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Welper II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
RSV Hattingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
16:30 Uhr | |
2:0 |
Rasensport Weitmar
|
15:15 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Waldesrand Linden
|
14:00 Uhr | |
7:0 |
SV Waldesrand Linden
|
13:00 Uhr |