Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 43:75 | -32 | 19 |
14 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 46:93 | -47 | 19 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 55:83 | -28 | 17 |
16 | VfB Langendreerholz | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 22:85 | -63 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VfL Winz-Baak | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | 13 |
13 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | 11 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | 10 |
15 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | 10 |
16 | VfB Langendreerholz | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:35 | -18 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 20:42 | -22 | 9 |
13 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15:43 | -28 | 9 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 18:45 | -27 | 7 |
15 | VfB Langendreerholz | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5:50 | -45 | 6 |
16 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13:65 | -52 | 3 |
01 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Wattenscheid III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Hedefspor Hattingen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Blankenstein II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Hedefspor Hattingen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Wattenscheid III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Blankenstein II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 04.01.2014 | |||
4:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:25 Uhr | |
5:1 |
FC Azadi Bochum
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SF Altenbochum 28
|
16:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
14:30 Uhr |