Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Querenburg II | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 49:72 | -23 | 32 |
11 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 72:94 | -22 | 31 |
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 45:76 | -31 | 20 |
13 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 43:75 | -32 | 19 |
14 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 46:93 | -47 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Querenburg II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:40 | -17 | 14 |
12 | VfL Winz-Baak | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | 13 |
13 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | 11 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | 10 |
15 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Sandzak Hattingen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 37:42 | -5 | 16 |
11 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | 14 |
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 20:42 | -22 | 9 |
13 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15:43 | -28 | 9 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 18:45 | -27 | 7 |
01 | H |
Türkischer SV Witten
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Werne
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Langendreer 04 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Türkischer SV Witten
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Werne
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Langendreer 04 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
18:20 Uhr | |
9:0 |
RW Langendreer
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
15:15 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
14:15 Uhr | |
3:4 |
LFC Laer
|
13:30 Uhr |