Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 68:30 | 38 | 43 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 72:23 | 49 | 42 |
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 45:42 | 3 | 34 |
6 | Rasensport Weitmar | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 73:36 | 37 | 32 |
7 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 41:69 | -28 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 37:13 | 24 | 25 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 42:10 | 32 | 21 |
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 19 |
6 | Rasensport Weitmar | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 15 |
7 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:42 | -14 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31:17 | 14 | 18 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 42:23 | 19 | 17 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:24 | -7 | 15 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 12 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:28 | -13 | 11 |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 04.01.2014 | |||
0:4 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
17:00 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Steinkuhl
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:0 |
AFC Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SV Steinkuhl
|
14:15 Uhr | |
Kreisliga C3 Kreis Bochum | |||
4:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz II
|