Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 59:21 | 38 | 33 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 69:29 | 40 | 31 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 41:39 | 2 | 28 |
7 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 40:56 | -16 | 23 |
8 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 39:33 | 6 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35:8 | 27 | 22 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33:9 | 24 | 22 |
4 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:16 | 12 | 19 |
5 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 31:8 | 23 | 15 |
6 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 28:29 | -1 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 16 |
6 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | 9 |
7 | SV Steinkuhl | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:23 | -10 | 9 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:26 | -14 | 8 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:27 | -15 | 8 |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 04.01.2014 | |||
0:4 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
17:00 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Steinkuhl
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:0 |
AFC Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SV Steinkuhl
|
14:15 Uhr | |
Kreisliga C3 Kreis Bochum | |||
4:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz II
|