Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 42:25 | 17 | 42 |
4 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 63:45 | 18 | 34 |
5 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 54:41 | 13 | 34 |
6 | VfB Annen | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 47:36 | 11 | 34 |
7 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 49:35 | 14 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuS Stockum | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:23 | 3 | 22 |
6 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 36:21 | 15 | 20 |
7 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 20 |
8 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 20 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 25:19 | 6 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Langendreer 04 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 29:29 | 0 | 19 |
5 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:15 | 6 | 16 |
6 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | 14 |
7 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 13 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 11 |
01 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
18:20 Uhr | |
9:0 |
RW Langendreer
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
15:15 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
14:15 Uhr | |
3:4 |
LFC Laer
|
13:30 Uhr |