Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 33:39 | -6 | 28 |
13 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 33:53 | -20 | 26 |
14 | TuS Bövinghausen | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 31:57 | -26 | 26 |
15 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 33:51 | -18 | 21 |
16 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 29:50 | -21 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 33:29 | 4 | 21 |
7 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:21 | 6 | 20 |
8 | TuS Bövinghausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | 19 |
9 | SC Preußen Münster II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 18 |
10 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:32 | -17 | 10 |
16 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | 7 |
17 | TuS Bövinghausen | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | 7 |
18 | FC Brünninghausen | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | 6 |
01 | A |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiß Barop
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Mengede 08/20 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiß Barop
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Mengede 08/20 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
3:2 |
FC Eintracht Rheine
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
1:4 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr |