Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 58:45 | 13 | 41 |
2 | SF Stuckenbusch | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 59:27 | 32 | 40 |
3 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 51:24 | 27 | 40 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 50:34 | 16 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Hochlar | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 42:16 | 26 | 24 |
2 | SF Stuckenbusch | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31:10 | 21 | 23 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 22 |
4 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Waltrop | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | 19 |
4 | SG Suderwich | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 18 |
5 | SF Stuckenbusch | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28:17 | 11 | 17 |
6 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 16 |
6 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 16 |
01 | H |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Frohlinde
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Barop
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Erler SV
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC/JS Hillerheide
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Barop
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC/JS Hillerheide
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Frohlinde
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Erler SV
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
So. 20.12.2015 | |||
1:3 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
1:7 |
SF Stuckenbusch
|
14:18 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SF Stuckenbusch
|
12:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
6:1 |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck
|
14:18 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SF Stuckenbusch
|
12:30 Uhr |