SpVg Berghofen II LogoSG Gahmen 24/74 III LogoBV Teutonia Lanstrop LogoSG Alemannia Scharnhorst II LogoEtuS/DJK Schwerte II LogoDJK Saxonia LogoGencler Birligi Hörde LogoSouth Dortmund Soccers LogoRW Balikesirspor II LogoBSG DSW21/DEW21 LogoSF Ay Yildiz Derne III LogoSV Dortmund-Wickede 1982 2 LogoRW Barop IV LogoTuS Deusen IV Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SpVg Berghofen II 23 19 2 2 101:22 79 59
    2 SV Dortmund-Wickede 1982 2 25 19 2 4 139:62 77 59
    3 RW Balikesirspor II 26 19 2 5 97:57 40 59
    4 DJK Saxonia 25 14 5 6 82:43 39 47
    5 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II 25 14 2 9 80:59 21 44
    6 EtuS/DJK Schwerte II 24 13 1 10 84:80 4 40
    7 RW Barop IV 25 11 1 13 74:75 -1 34
    8 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 23 10 3 10 51:45 6 33
    9 South Dortmund Soccers 26 9 5 12 59:51 8 32
    10 TuS Deusen IV 25 9 4 12 58:73 -15 31
    11 SF Ay Yildiz Derne III 25 4 4 17 62:115 -53 16
    12 BSG DSW21/DEW21 22 3 5 14 55:99 -44 14
    13 Gencler Birligi Hörde 23 4 2 17 47:98 -51 14
    14 SG Gahmen 24/74 III 25 3 2 20 39:149 -110 11
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SpVg Berghofen II 13 11 1 1 63:9 54 34
    2 SV Dortmund-Wickede 1982 2 12 10 0 2 80:29 51 30
    3 DJK Saxonia 13 9 2 2 57:19 38 29
    4 RW Balikesirspor II 13 9 2 2 57:32 25 29
    5 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II 13 8 0 5 45:26 19 24
    6 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 12 7 3 2 27:13 14 24
    7 EtuS/DJK Schwerte II 12 7 1 4 43:34 9 22
    8 RW Barop IV 13 7 0 6 42:33 9 21
    9 TuS Deusen IV 12 6 1 5 39:31 8 19
    10 South Dortmund Soccers 13 4 2 7 30:29 1 14
    11 SF Ay Yildiz Derne III 12 3 2 7 39:52 -13 11
    12 Gencler Birligi Hörde 10 2 2 6 24:33 -9 8
    13 BSG DSW21/DEW21 11 2 2 7 28:45 -17 8
    14 SG Gahmen 24/74 III 12 2 2 8 25:44 -19 8
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 RW Balikesirspor II 13 10 0 3 40:25 15 30
    2 SV Dortmund-Wickede 1982 2 13 9 2 2 59:33 26 29
    3 SpVg Berghofen II 10 8 1 1 38:13 25 25
    4 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II 12 6 2 4 35:33 2 20
    5 South Dortmund Soccers 13 5 3 5 29:22 7 18
    6 DJK Saxonia 12 5 3 4 25:24 1 18
    7 EtuS/DJK Schwerte II 12 6 0 6 41:46 -5 18
    8 RW Barop IV 12 4 1 7 32:42 -10 13
    9 TuS Deusen IV 13 3 3 7 19:42 -23 12
    10 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 11 3 0 8 24:32 -8 9
    11 BSG DSW21/DEW21 11 1 3 7 27:54 -27 6
    12 Gencler Birligi Hörde 13 2 0 11 23:65 -42 6
    13 SF Ay Yildiz Derne III 13 1 2 10 23:63 -40 5
    14 SG Gahmen 24/74 III 13 1 0 12 14:105 -91 3