Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Kültürspor Datteln | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 63:36 | 27 | 38 |
6 | SG Horneburg 2020 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 53:57 | -4 | 33 |
7 | TuS Henrichenburg | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 48:31 | 17 | 30 |
8 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 43:42 | 1 | 30 |
9 | SV Hochlar III | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 46:66 | -20 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Hochlar III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 25:32 | -7 | 18 |
7 | SC Marl-Hamm II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 40:29 | 11 | 16 |
7 | TuS Henrichenburg | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 16 |
9 | SV Bossendorf | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 32:29 | 3 | 16 |
10 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 15 |
7 | SG Horneburg 2020 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:23 | -5 | 15 |
8 | TuS Henrichenburg | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 25:19 | 6 | 14 |
9 | Westfalia Vinnum | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 12 |
10 | SV Bossendorf | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | 12 |
01 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Spvgg Herten
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Hochlar
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Genclikspor Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Spvgg Herten
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Hochlar
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 18.05.2014 | |||
3:2 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
13:15 Uhr |