Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Fortuna Herringen III | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 33:65 | -32 | 14 |
10 | TuS Hamm II | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 35:69 | -34 | 13 |
11 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 24:77 | -53 | 11 |
12 | VfK Nordbögge II | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 23:59 | -36 | 8 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 28:95 | -67 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Hamm II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 16:35 | -19 | 5 |
11 | VfK Nordbögge II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 3 |
12 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9:40 | -31 | 2 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13:56 | -43 | 1 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SSV Hamm II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | 10 |
7 | SV Fortuna Herringen III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:41 | -20 | 9 |
8 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:37 | -22 | 9 |
9 | SuS Rünthe II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | 8 |
10 | TuS Hamm II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19:34 | -15 | 8 |
01 | A |
Hammer SC II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
1. FC Pelkum
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Türkischer SC Hamm III
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfK Nordbögge
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
1. FC Pelkum
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Türkischer SC Hamm III
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Hammer SC II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfK Nordbögge
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A Kreis Unna-Hamm | |||
0:10 |
TuS Wiescherhöfen
|
||
0:0 |
1. FC Pelkum
|
||
1:0 |
SSV Hamm
|