Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Hilbeck II | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 29:56 | -27 | 17 |
12 | SV Rot-Weiß Eilmsen | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 32:72 | -40 | 17 |
13 | TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08 II | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 34:75 | -41 | 15 |
14 | 1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld II | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 23:60 | -37 | 9 |
15 | SC Sönnern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Rot-Weiß Eilmsen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 11 |
12 | SV Hilbeck II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | 9 |
13 | TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08 II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:38 | -20 | 8 |
14 | 1. SC Lippetal-Herzfeld II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | 5 |
15 | SC Sönnern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Hilbeck II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:25 | -13 | 8 |
10 | SV Völlinghausen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:29 | -14 | 8 |
11 | TuS Wickede-Ruhr 90/08 II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:37 | -21 | 7 |
11 | SuS Günne | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:34 | -21 | 7 |
13 | SV Rot-Weiß Eilmsen | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18:54 | -36 | 6 |
01 | A |
SC Sönnern II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
12:45 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Günne II
Donnerstag, 31.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Waltringen
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
12:45 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Büderich II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
12:45 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Westfalia Soest III
Donnerstag, 14.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Waltringen
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
12:45 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Westfalia Soest III
Donnerstag, 14.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Sönnern II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
12:45 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Günne II
Donnerstag, 31.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Büderich II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
12:45 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.