Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Lennestadt 09 III | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 65:49 | 16 | 42 |
4 | FC Kirchhundem II | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 58:35 | 23 | 41 |
5 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl III | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 57:32 | 25 | 40 |
6 | FC Langenei-Kickenbach II | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 47:37 | 10 | 38 |
7 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57:43 | 14 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Kirchhundem II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 37:19 | 18 | 23 |
6 | SV Trockenbrück | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37:14 | 23 | 22 |
7 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl III | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 34:15 | 19 | 21 |
8 | SG Dünschede/Helden 2 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 39:22 | 17 | 19 |
9 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:19 | 5 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 32:12 | 20 | 24 |
3 | RW Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 33:24 | 9 | 21 |
4 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 19 |
5 | FC Kirchhundem II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 18 |
6 | SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 15 |
01 | A |
TuS Halberbracht II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Lennestadt 09 III
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Lenhausen II
Mittwoch, 23.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG SF Albaum / VfL Heinsbe. II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
5:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Langenei-Kickenbach II
Mittwoch, 06.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Lennestadt 09 III
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG SF Albaum / VfL Heinsbe. II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
5:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Halberbracht II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Lenhausen II
Mittwoch, 23.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Langenei-Kickenbach II
Mittwoch, 06.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
3:2 |
SV Schermbeck 2020
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
SC Preußen Münster II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr |