Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 60:55 | 5 | 34 |
9 | VSV Wenden II | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 45:55 | -10 | 34 |
10 | Vatanspor Meggen | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 47:44 | 3 | 28 |
11 | SG Albaum/Heinsberg | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 48:55 | -7 | 27 |
12 | FSV Gerlingen II | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 42:46 | -4 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VSV Wenden II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29:21 | 8 | 23 |
7 | SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 38:21 | 17 | 22 |
8 | Vatanspor Meggen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:15 | 15 | 22 |
9 | SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32:23 | 9 | 20 |
10 | SV Brachthausen/Wirme | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29:19 | 10 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Halberbracht/Oedingen | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 23:35 | -12 | 9 |
13 | SV Blau-Weiß Hillmicke | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:30 | -15 | 9 |
14 | Vatanspor Meggen | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | 6 |
15 | VfR Rüblinghausen II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:27 | -19 | 4 |
16 | SV Oberelspe | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11:44 | -33 | 3 |
01 | A |
FC Kirchhundem II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Brachthausen/Wirme
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG SF Albaum / VfL Heinsbe.
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Heggen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Brachthausen/Wirme
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG SF Albaum / VfL Heinsbe.
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Heggen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Kirchhundem II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.