SV Hillmicke LogoSV Türk Attendorn LogoSpVg Olpe II LogoSportfreunde Biggetal LogoSportfreunde Dünschede LogoSV Ottfingen II LogoVSV Wenden 1930 II LogoFC Finnentrop LogoRW Ostentrop/Schönholthausen LogoSC Drolshagen II LogoSV Rahrbachtal LogoSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl II LogoTV Rönkhausen LogoSC LWL 05 2 LogoSV Listerscheid LogoSG Saalhausen/Oberhundem LogoSG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Türk Attendorn 32 25 3 4 103:43 60 78
    2 SC LWL 05 2 32 21 4 7 101:52 49 67
    3 RW Ostentrop/Schönholthausen 32 19 7 6 94:66 28 64
    4 VSV Wenden 1930 II 32 15 8 9 69:64 5 53
    5 Sportfreunde Dünschede 32 16 3 13 113:86 27 51
    6 TV Rönkhausen 32 16 3 13 90:89 1 51
    7 SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem 32 15 4 13 76:75 1 49
    8 SC Drolshagen II 32 13 5 14 54:61 -7 44
    9 SV Listerscheid 32 12 6 14 72:79 -7 42
    10 SV Rahrbachtal 32 11 6 15 87:73 14 39
    11 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl II 32 11 6 15 91:101 -10 39
    12 SV Ottfingen II 32 10 8 14 77:99 -22 38
    13 SV Hillmicke 32 11 4 17 59:84 -25 37
    14 SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede 33 8 7 18 69:87 -18 31
    15 SpVg Olpe II 31 8 6 17 70:90 -20 30
    16 Sportfreunde Biggetal 32 9 3 20 59:96 -37 30
    17 FC Finnentrop 32 9 3 20 42:81 -39 30
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC LWL 05 2 16 12 3 1 63:21 42 39
    2 SV Türk Attendorn 16 12 0 4 55:28 27 36
    3 RW Ostentrop/Schönholthausen 16 10 4 2 57:31 26 34
    4 SV Rahrbachtal 17 9 4 4 58:27 31 31
    5 VSV Wenden 1930 II 16 8 5 3 36:27 9 29
    6 Sportfreunde Dünschede 16 9 1 6 65:39 26 28
    7 TV Rönkhausen 15 9 1 5 42:35 7 28
    8 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl II 17 8 2 7 51:48 3 26
    9 SV Listerscheid 16 7 4 5 42:37 5 25
    10 SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem 16 8 1 7 36:34 2 25
    11 SpVg Olpe II 17 6 3 8 44:42 2 21
    12 SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede 17 5 4 8 39:41 -2 19
    13 SV Ottfingen II 15 5 4 6 42:46 -4 19
    14 SC Drolshagen II 14 5 1 8 21:31 -10 16
    15 Sportfreunde Biggetal 16 5 1 10 32:48 -16 16
    16 FC Finnentrop 16 3 2 11 17:37 -20 11
    17 SV Hillmicke 16 2 3 11 17:37 -20 9
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Türk Attendorn 16 13 3 0 48:15 33 42
    2 RW Ostentrop/Schönholthausen 16 9 3 4 37:35 2 30
    3 SC LWL 05 2 16 9 1 6 38:31 7 28
    4 SC Drolshagen II 18 8 4 6 33:30 3 28
    5 SV Hillmicke 16 9 1 6 42:47 -5 28
    6 SG Saalhausen/Oberhundem 16 7 3 6 40:41 -1 24
    7 VSV Wenden 1930 II 16 7 3 6 33:37 -4 24
    8 Sportfreunde Dünschede 16 7 2 7 48:47 1 23
    9 TV Rönkhausen 17 7 2 8 48:54 -6 23
    10 SV Ottfingen II 17 5 4 8 35:53 -18 19
    11 FC Finnentrop 16 6 1 9 25:44 -19 19
    12 SV Listerscheid 16 5 2 9 30:42 -12 17
    13 Sportfreunde Biggetal 16 4 2 10 27:48 -21 14
    14 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl II 15 3 4 8 40:53 -13 13
    15 SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede 16 3 3 10 30:46 -16 12
    16 SpVg Olpe II 14 2 3 9 26:48 -22 9
    17 SV Rahrbachtal 15 2 2 11 29:46 -17 8