Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 42:25 | 17 | 28 |
5 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 41:30 | 11 | 26 |
6 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 46:36 | 10 | 20 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 45:42 | 3 | 18 |
8 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 43:46 | -3 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 30:28 | 2 | 13 |
9 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 12 |
10 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 10 |
11 | SC Tornado Westig II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | 9 |
12 | Geisecker SV III | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19:36 | -17 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 38:20 | 18 | 15 |
3 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27:12 | 15 | 15 |
4 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 25:18 | 7 | 10 |
5 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 10 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 9 |
01 | H |
FC Italia Menden
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
GFV Olympos Menden II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Hemer Erciyes II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Hemer III
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 09.10.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Italia Menden
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Hemer Erciyes II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
GFV Olympos Menden II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Hemer III
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 09.10.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.