Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 48:21 | 27 | 33 |
4 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 42:25 | 17 | 28 |
5 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 39:29 | 10 | 23 |
6 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 46:36 | 10 | 20 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 45:42 | 3 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 18 |
4 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 18 |
5 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:14 | 9 | 17 |
6 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 30:12 | 18 | 15 |
7 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28:15 | 13 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 25:18 | 7 | 10 |
5 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 10 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 6 |
7 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | 4 |
8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | 3 |
01 | A |
ASSV Letmathe III
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
10:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Schwerte II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Schwerte
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Holzpfosten Schwerte III
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Wandhofen
Sonntag, 09.10.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Schwerte II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Holzpfosten Schwerte III
Sonntag, 02.10.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
ASSV Letmathe III
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
10:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Schwerte
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Wandhofen
Sonntag, 09.10.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.