FC Borussia Dröschede II LogoSC 1912 Hennen II LogoVfK Iserlohn II LogoSF Sümmern 2 LogoGeisecker SV II LogoIserlohner TS LogoSC Oestrich LogoSSV Kalthof 2 LogoVfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen LogoSC Tornado Westig 2 LogoSF Hüingsen 3 Logo57 Sinopspor Iserlohn LogoHolzpfosten Schwerte 2 LogoSG Eintracht Ergste 2 LogoSpVg Nachrodt 2 LogoPolizei SV Eisenwald Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 57 Sinopspor Iserlohn 25 23 1 1 117:27 90 70
    2 SG Eintracht Ergste 2 26 22 1 3 114:46 68 67
    3 SC 1912 Hennen II 26 16 2 8 93:44 49 50
    4 SF Hüingsen 3 26 14 3 9 107:52 55 45
    5 SC Oestrich 24 14 1 9 101:79 22 43
    6 Iserlohner TS 24 12 2 10 77:59 18 38
    7 VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen 25 11 2 12 69:80 -11 35
    8 Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 26 10 2 14 74:93 -19 32
    9 SF Sümmern 2 26 9 3 14 50:91 -41 30
    10 Geisecker SV II 23 9 2 12 84:75 9 29
    11 SSV Kalthof 2 26 9 2 15 61:90 -29 29
    12 FC Borussia Dröschede II 25 6 1 18 51:104 -53 19
    13 VfK Iserlohn II 25 5 2 18 29:76 -47 17
    14 SC Tornado Westig 2 25 3 2 20 28:139 -111 11
    15 SpVg Nachrodt 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Polizei SV Eisenwald 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Eintracht Ergste 2 13 12 1 0 58:13 45 37
    2 57 Sinopspor Iserlohn 13 12 0 1 50:11 39 36
    3 SF Hüingsen 3 13 10 0 3 72:23 49 30
    4 SC 1912 Hennen II 13 9 0 4 48:19 29 27
    5 Iserlohner TS 12 8 0 4 50:22 28 24
    6 SC Oestrich 12 7 1 4 57:34 23 22
    7 VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen 12 7 1 4 39:31 8 22
    8 Geisecker SV II 13 6 2 5 53:36 17 20
    9 Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 13 6 1 6 36:43 -7 19
    10 SSV Kalthof 2 13 6 0 7 42:43 -1 18
    11 SF Sümmern 2 13 5 3 5 29:35 -6 18
    12 FC Borussia Dröschede II 12 4 1 7 36:45 -9 13
    13 VfK Iserlohn II 12 1 2 9 12:38 -26 5
    14 SC Tornado Westig 2 12 1 1 10 14:66 -52 4
    15 SpVg Nachrodt 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Polizei SV Eisenwald 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 57 Sinopspor Iserlohn 12 11 1 0 67:16 51 34
    2 SG Eintracht Ergste 2 13 10 0 3 56:33 23 30
    3 SC 1912 Hennen II 13 7 2 4 45:25 20 23
    4 SC Oestrich 12 7 0 5 44:45 -1 21
    5 SF Hüingsen 3 13 4 3 6 35:29 6 15
    6 Iserlohner TS 12 4 2 6 27:37 -10 14
    7 Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 13 4 1 8 38:50 -12 13
    8 VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen 13 4 1 8 30:49 -19 13
    9 VfK Iserlohn II 13 4 0 9 17:38 -21 12
    10 SF Sümmern 2 13 4 0 9 21:56 -35 12
    11 SSV Kalthof 2 13 3 2 8 19:47 -28 11
    12 Geisecker SV II 10 3 0 7 31:39 -8 9
    13 SC Tornado Westig 2 13 2 1 10 14:73 -59 7
    14 FC Borussia Dröschede II 13 2 0 11 15:59 -44 6
    15 SpVg Nachrodt 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Polizei SV Eisenwald 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0