FC Borussia Dröschede II LogoSC 1912 Hennen II LogoVfK Iserlohn II LogoSF Sümmern 2 LogoGeisecker SV II LogoIserlohner TS LogoSC Oestrich LogoSSV Kalthof 2 LogoVfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen LogoSC Tornado Westig 2 LogoSF Hüingsen 3 Logo57 Sinopspor Iserlohn LogoHolzpfosten Schwerte 2 LogoSG Eintracht Ergste 2 LogoSpVg Nachrodt 2 LogoPolizei SV Eisenwald Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 57 Sinopspor Iserlohn 13 13 0 0 70:13 57 39
    2 SG Eintracht Ergste 2 14 11 0 3 54:27 27 33
    3 SC 1912 Hennen II 14 9 1 4 41:15 26 28
    4 Iserlohner TS 13 8 1 4 43:24 19 25
    5 VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen 13 8 0 5 41:34 7 24
    6 SF Hüingsen 3 13 6 2 5 58:31 27 20
    7 SSV Kalthof 2 14 6 1 7 46:38 8 19
    8 SC Oestrich 12 6 0 6 37:43 -6 18
    9 SF Sümmern 2 14 6 0 8 33:51 -18 18
    10 Polizei SV Eisenwald 13 5 2 6 41:59 -18 17
    11 Geisecker SV II 12 5 1 6 41:38 3 16
    12 Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 14 5 1 8 37:48 -11 16
    13 FC Borussia Dröschede II 13 4 0 9 26:57 -31 12
    14 VfK Iserlohn II 13 3 1 9 16:36 -20 10
    15 SC Tornado Westig 2 13 3 1 9 18:60 -42 10
    16 SpVg Nachrodt 2 12 1 1 10 18:46 -28 4
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Eintracht Ergste 2 8 8 0 0 40:8 32 24
    2 57 Sinopspor Iserlohn 6 6 0 0 27:4 23 18
    3 SF Hüingsen 3 6 5 0 1 41:10 31 15
    4 SSV Kalthof 2 8 5 0 3 39:14 25 15
    5 SC 1912 Hennen II 8 5 0 3 24:9 15 15
    6 VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen 6 5 0 1 22:12 10 15
    7 Iserlohner TS 6 4 0 2 27:11 16 12
    8 Polizei SV Eisenwald 7 3 2 2 21:23 -2 11
    9 Geisecker SV II 6 3 1 2 24:16 8 10
    10 Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 7 3 1 3 18:17 1 10
    11 SF Sümmern 2 6 3 0 3 19:17 2 9
    12 FC Borussia Dröschede II 7 3 0 4 20:23 -3 9
    13 SC Oestrich 5 2 0 3 16:18 -2 6
    14 VfK Iserlohn II 7 1 1 5 6:17 -11 4
    15 SC Tornado Westig 2 6 1 1 4 10:26 -16 4
    16 SpVg Nachrodt 2 6 1 0 5 14:27 -13 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 57 Sinopspor Iserlohn 7 7 0 0 43:9 34 21
    2 SC 1912 Hennen II 6 4 1 1 17:6 11 13
    3 Iserlohner TS 7 4 1 2 16:13 3 13
    4 SC Oestrich 7 4 0 3 21:25 -4 12
    5 VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen 7 3 0 4 19:22 -3 9
    6 SG Eintracht Ergste 2 6 3 0 3 14:19 -5 9
    7 SF Sümmern 2 8 3 0 5 14:34 -20 9
    8 Geisecker SV II 6 2 0 4 17:22 -5 6
    9 VfK Iserlohn II 6 2 0 4 10:19 -9 6
    10 Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 7 2 0 5 19:31 -12 6
    11 Polizei SV Eisenwald 6 2 0 4 20:36 -16 6
    12 SC Tornado Westig 2 7 2 0 5 8:34 -26 6
    13 SF Hüingsen 3 7 1 2 4 17:21 -4 5
    14 SSV Kalthof 2 6 1 1 4 7:24 -17 4
    15 FC Borussia Dröschede II 6 1 0 5 6:34 -28 3
    16 SpVg Nachrodt 2 6 0 1 5 4:19 -15 1