FC Borussia Dröschede II LogoSC 1912 Hennen II LogoVfK Iserlohn II LogoSF Sümmern 2 LogoGeisecker SV II LogoIserlohner TS LogoSC Oestrich LogoSSV Kalthof 2 LogoVfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen LogoSC Tornado Westig 2 LogoSF Hüingsen 3 Logo57 Sinopspor Iserlohn LogoHolzpfosten Schwerte 2 LogoSG Eintracht Ergste 2 LogoSpVg Nachrodt 2 LogoPolizei SV Eisenwald Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 57 Sinopspor Iserlohn 8 8 0 0 45:8 37 24
    2 SC 1912 Hennen II 8 6 1 1 28:8 20 19
    3 SG Eintracht Ergste 2 8 6 0 2 30:18 12 18
    4 VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen 8 6 0 2 29:17 12 18
    5 Iserlohner TS 8 5 0 3 28:17 11 15
    6 SF Hüingsen 3 8 4 1 3 43:19 24 13
    7 Geisecker SV II 7 4 1 2 29:19 10 13
    8 Polizei SV Eisenwald 8 4 1 3 28:34 -6 13
    9 SSV Kalthof 2 8 3 1 4 34:26 8 10
    10 SC Oestrich 7 3 0 4 24:33 -9 9
    11 SF Sümmern 2 8 3 0 5 20:30 -10 9
    12 Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 8 2 1 5 24:33 -9 7
    13 FC Borussia Dröschede II 8 2 0 6 15:38 -23 6
    14 VfK Iserlohn II 8 1 1 6 9:28 -19 4
    15 SC Tornado Westig 2 7 1 0 6 7:41 -34 3
    16 SpVg Nachrodt 2 7 0 1 6 8:32 -24 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SF Hüingsen 3 4 4 0 0 37:7 30 12
    2 SG Eintracht Ergste 2 4 4 0 0 24:6 18 12
    3 57 Sinopspor Iserlohn 4 4 0 0 19:2 17 12
    4 VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen 4 4 0 0 14:6 8 12
    5 Geisecker SV II 4 3 1 0 21:7 14 10
    6 SSV Kalthof 2 4 3 0 1 31:7 24 9
    7 SC 1912 Hennen II 4 3 0 1 13:5 8 9
    8 Polizei SV Eisenwald 4 2 1 1 16:13 3 7
    9 Iserlohner TS 4 2 0 2 15:7 8 6
    10 SF Sümmern 2 4 2 0 2 15:9 6 6
    11 FC Borussia Dröschede II 4 2 0 2 13:9 4 6
    12 Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 4 1 1 2 10:11 -1 4
    13 SC Oestrich 3 1 0 2 11:15 -4 3
    14 SC Tornado Westig 2 3 1 0 2 6:14 -8 3
    15 VfK Iserlohn II 4 0 1 3 3:12 -9 1
    16 SpVg Nachrodt 2 4 0 0 4 4:19 -15 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 57 Sinopspor Iserlohn 4 4 0 0 26:6 20 12
    2 SC 1912 Hennen II 4 3 1 0 15:3 12 10
    3 Iserlohner TS 4 3 0 1 13:10 3 9
    4 VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen 4 2 0 2 15:11 4 6
    5 SC Oestrich 4 2 0 2 13:18 -5 6
    6 SG Eintracht Ergste 2 4 2 0 2 6:12 -6 6
    7 Polizei SV Eisenwald 4 2 0 2 12:21 -9 6
    8 Geisecker SV II 3 1 0 2 8:12 -4 3
    9 Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 4 1 0 3 14:22 -8 3
    10 VfK Iserlohn II 4 1 0 3 6:16 -10 3
    11 SF Sümmern 2 4 1 0 3 5:21 -16 3
    12 SF Hüingsen 3 4 0 1 3 6:12 -6 1
    13 SpVg Nachrodt 2 3 0 1 2 4:13 -9 1
    14 SSV Kalthof 2 4 0 1 3 3:19 -16 1
    15 SC Tornado Westig 2 4 0 0 4 1:27 -26 0
    16 FC Borussia Dröschede II 4 0 0 4 2:29 -27 0