FC Borussia Dröschede II LogoVfK Iserlohn II LogoGeisecker SV II LogoASSV Letmathe 2 LogoIserlohner TS LogoSC Oestrich LogoSSV Kalthof 2 LogoSC Tornado Westig 2 LogoSF Hüingsen 3 LogoSV Oesbern 2 LogoTSV Ihmert 2 LogoSC 1912 Hennen III Logo57 Sinopspor Iserlohn LogoHolzpfosten Schwerte 2 LogoSG Eintracht Ergste 2 LogoSpVg Nachrodt 2 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 ASSV Letmathe 2 30 26 3 1 111:27 84 81
    2 SG Eintracht Ergste 2 30 20 4 6 120:42 78 64
    3 SF Hüingsen 3 30 19 1 10 120:79 41 58
    4 Iserlohner TS 30 16 8 6 101:52 49 56
    5 SC 1912 Hennen III 30 16 5 9 101:62 39 53
    6 FC Borussia Dröschede II 29 16 3 10 99:61 38 51
    7 Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 29 14 6 9 81:57 24 48
    8 SV Oesbern 2 29 12 4 13 80:66 14 40
    9 Geisecker SV II 30 11 6 13 103:81 22 39
    10 SC Oestrich 30 11 4 15 71:85 -14 37
    11 SSV Kalthof 2 30 10 4 16 70:84 -14 34
    12 VfK Iserlohn II 30 10 3 17 49:109 -60 33
    13 SC Tornado Westig 2 30 10 1 19 52:112 -60 31
    14 57 Sinopspor Iserlohn 31 8 6 17 65:109 -44 30
    15 SpVg Nachrodt 2 30 9 0 21 76:129 -53 27
    16 TSV Ihmert 2 30 2 0 28 32:176 -144 6
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SF Hüingsen 3 15 13 0 2 82:26 56 39
    2 ASSV Letmathe 2 15 12 3 0 54:10 44 39
    3 SG Eintracht Ergste 2 15 9 2 4 77:22 55 29
    4 SC 1912 Hennen III 15 9 2 4 55:31 24 29
    5 Iserlohner TS 15 9 2 4 50:30 20 29
    6 FC Borussia Dröschede II 14 9 1 4 57:28 29 28
    7 Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 15 7 4 4 45:19 26 25
    8 SSV Kalthof 2 15 7 3 5 41:30 11 24
    9 Geisecker SV II 15 7 2 6 59:39 20 23
    10 VfK Iserlohn II 15 7 1 7 26:39 -13 22
    11 SpVg Nachrodt 2 15 7 0 8 44:56 -12 21
    12 SV Oesbern 2 15 6 2 7 47:40 7 20
    13 SC Oestrich 15 6 2 7 36:36 0 20
    14 57 Sinopspor Iserlohn 15 5 4 6 35:43 -8 19
    15 SC Tornado Westig 2 15 5 1 9 30:50 -20 16
    16 TSV Ihmert 2 15 1 0 14 19:75 -56 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 ASSV Letmathe 2 15 14 0 1 57:17 40 42
    2 SG Eintracht Ergste 2 15 11 2 2 43:20 23 35
    3 Iserlohner TS 15 7 6 2 51:22 29 27
    4 SC 1912 Hennen III 15 7 3 5 46:31 15 24
    5 FC Borussia Dröschede II 15 7 2 6 42:33 9 23
    6 Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 14 7 2 5 36:38 -2 23
    7 SV Oesbern 2 14 6 2 6 33:26 7 20
    8 SF Hüingsen 3 15 6 1 8 38:53 -15 19
    9 SC Oestrich 15 5 2 8 35:49 -14 17
    10 Geisecker SV II 15 4 4 7 44:42 2 16
    11 SC Tornado Westig 2 15 5 0 10 22:62 -40 15
    12 57 Sinopspor Iserlohn 16 3 2 11 30:66 -36 11
    13 VfK Iserlohn II 15 3 2 10 23:70 -47 11
    14 SSV Kalthof 2 15 3 1 11 29:54 -25 10
    15 SpVg Nachrodt 2 15 2 0 13 32:73 -41 6
    16 TSV Ihmert 2 15 1 0 14 13:101 -88 3