Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Menden Türkgücü | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 44:52 | -8 | 22 |
13 | Iserlohner TS | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 31:46 | -15 | 17 |
14 | FC Borussia Dröschede II | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 26:121 | -95 | 6 |
15 | SV Oesbern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Menden Türkgücü | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | 10 |
13 | Vatanspor Hemer II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 23:30 | -7 | 9 |
14 | FC Borussia Dröschede II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14:54 | -40 | 3 |
15 | SV Oesbern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Iserlohner TS | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13:25 | -12 | 6 |
13 | SG Hemer II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:32 | -18 | 6 |
14 | FC Borussia Dröschede II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12:67 | -55 | 3 |
15 | SV Oesbern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
Geisecker SV II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
7:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Hennen III
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Eintracht Ergste II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sinopspor Iserlohn
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Nachrodt II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Geisecker SV II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
7:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Eintracht Ergste II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Nachrodt II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Hennen III
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sinopspor Iserlohn
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.04.2022 | |||
7:0 |
FC Borussia Dröschede
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 26.02.2022 | |||
1:1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 09.05.2013 | |||
2:1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.10.2012 | |||
2:5 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
1:3 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|