Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuS Volkholz | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 54:25 | 29 | 43 |
6 | FC Ebenau II | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 100:47 | 53 | 38 |
7 | SV Netphen II | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 47:46 | 1 | 34 |
8 | SV Schameder II | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 44:46 | -2 | 30 |
9 | SV Oberes Banfetal II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 53:78 | -25 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Oberes Banfetal II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 41:23 | 18 | 21 |
8 | TuS Volkholz | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:12 | 10 | 18 |
9 | SV Netphen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 18 |
10 | VfL Girkhausen | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25:37 | -12 | 15 |
11 | TuS Johannland II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 19:42 | -23 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Edertal III | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 46:23 | 23 | 22 |
6 | FC Ebenau II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 54:32 | 22 | 16 |
7 | SV Netphen II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | 16 |
8 | SV Schameder II | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19:35 | -16 | 6 |
9 | SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:45 | -32 | 6 |
01 | H |
TuS Johannland
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Germania Salchendorf III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Birkelbach II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVg. Kredenbach/Müsen
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Grün-Weiß Eschenbach II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Johannland
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Birkelbach II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Grün-Weiß Eschenbach II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Germania Salchendorf III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVg. Kredenbach/Müsen
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.