Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 53:61 | -8 | 30 |
10 | BSV Schüren II | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 49:65 | -16 | 28 |
11 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 61:68 | -7 | 27 |
12 | SpVg Berghofen II | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 49:62 | -13 | 22 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Barop III | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 49:69 | -20 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Barop III | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 18 |
10 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 35:33 | 2 | 17 |
11 | BSV Schüren II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 26:25 | 1 | 16 |
12 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:37 | -14 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfR Sölde III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:39 | -21 | 11 |
12 | SpVg Berghofen II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 29:36 | -7 | 10 |
13 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 26:35 | -9 | 10 |
14 | Hörder SC II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:46 | -30 | 10 |
15 | VfL Hörde II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:72 | -58 | 4 |
01 | H |
VfL Hörde II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BC Sportfreunde 06 Dortmund II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BSV Schüren III
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Wellinghofen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Grashüpfer Olpkebach
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfL Hörde II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BSV Schüren III
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Grashüpfer Olpkebach
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BC Sportfreunde 06 Dortmund II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Wellinghofen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 17.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
19:00 Uhr |