Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SpVg Berghofen III | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 69:32 | 37 | 47 |
6 | SV Dortmund-Wickede | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 64:67 | -3 | 40 |
7 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 81:46 | 35 | 38 |
8 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 23 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 55:72 | -17 | 30 |
9 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 67:88 | -21 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Merkur 07 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 43:14 | 29 | 29 |
5 | FC Dortmund 18 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 37:13 | 24 | 29 |
6 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 46:25 | 21 | 22 |
7 | SV Dortmund-Wickede | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 34:39 | -5 | 21 |
8 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 33:31 | 2 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Dortmund-Wickede | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30:28 | 2 | 19 |
6 | SpVg Berghofen III | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 29:24 | 5 | 18 |
7 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35:21 | 14 | 16 |
8 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | 13 |
9 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 33:49 | -16 | 12 |
01 | H |
SV Westrich II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
14:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RW Germania 11/67 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Westrich II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
14:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RW Germania 11/67 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.