Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Roj II | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 42:94 | -52 | 6 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16:199 | -183 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Roj II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 22:50 | -28 | 3 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:111 | -102 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Roj II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20:44 | -24 | 3 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:88 | -81 | 0 |
01 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 III
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TV Brechten
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Lünen 08 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 III
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TV Brechten
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Lünen 08 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Do. 13.08.2015 | |||
0:4 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.03.2015 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
6:4 |
VfL Kemminghausen
|
15:25 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:0 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
20:35 Uhr |