Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Kruckel | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 56:33 | 23 | 42 |
5 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 59:33 | 26 | 39 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Barop II | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 53:36 | 17 | 38 |
7 | FC Sandzak Dortmund | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 46:46 | 0 | 26 |
8 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette II | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 42:54 | -12 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 37:7 | 30 | 25 |
3 | SV Westrich II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 42:8 | 34 | 23 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Barop II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31:19 | 12 | 22 |
5 | TuS Kruckel | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:22 | 11 | 22 |
6 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 33:24 | 9 | 18 |
5 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 32:13 | 19 | 17 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Barop II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 16 |
7 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 14 |
8 | FC Sandzak Dortmund | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 10 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Brünninghausen III
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfL Hörde
Donnerstag, 01.09.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
FC Brünninghausen III
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfL Hörde
Donnerstag, 01.09.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
1:2 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:3 |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
|
17:25 Uhr | |
3:2 |
Rot-Weiß Barop
|
15:30 Uhr |