Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 45:59 | -14 | 28 |
13 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 29:49 | -20 | 23 |
14 | TuS Bövinghausen | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 28:54 | -26 | 23 |
15 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 30:45 | -15 | 21 |
16 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 29:47 | -18 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Schermbeck 2020 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 17 |
11 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 16 |
12 | TuS Bövinghausen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | 16 |
13 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 14 |
14 | TuS Ennepetal | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15:32 | -17 | 10 |
16 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | 7 |
17 | TuS Bövinghausen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | 7 |
18 | FC Brünninghausen | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | 6 |
01 | A |
TuS Rahm
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Kirchhörder SC II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BSV Schüren II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RW Germania 11/67
Samstag, 10.09.2016
17:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Kirchhörder SC II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RW Germania 11/67
Samstag, 10.09.2016
17:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Rahm
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BSV Schüren II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
1:4 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 23.02.2024 | |||
5:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
19:45 Uhr | |
So. 18.02.2024 | |||
1:2 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr |