Tipps 25.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
---|
Sa.22.04. 15 Uhr 30
Spvg.Olpe-FC Lennestadt 3-1
So.23.04
Mengede 08-20-SV Brackel 06 1-4
DJK TuS Hordel-TuS 05 Sinsen 2-0
SC Westfalia Herne-BV Westfalia Wickede 3-0
Holzwickeder SC-SV Concordia Wiemelhausen 3-1
Kirchhörder SC-SC Neheim 3-1
FC Iserlohn-DSC Wanne-Eickel 2-2
SV Horst-Emscher 08-Lüner SV 1-2
|
Tipps 25.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
Viktoria Resse-SC Obersprockhövel 3-0
Hombrucher SV-SV Sodingen 1-1
SSV Buer-Firtinaspor Wanne 2-2
VFB Günnigfeld-CSV SF Bochum-Linden 3-1
VFL Kemminghausen-SW Wattenscheid 08 2-1
BSV Schüren-Hedefspor Hattingen 3-1
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen-SV Hilbeck 1-1
|
Tipps 29.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
Sa.22.04. 16 Uhr
TuS Heven-FC Neuruhrort 2-2
So.23.04. 15 Uhr
SV Fortuna Herne-FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 5-0
FC Altenbochum-BV Herne-Süd 3-1
SSV/FCA Rotthausen-DJK Arminia Bochum 1-3
TuS Harpen-SC Weitmar 45 3-1
SV Herbede-Spvgg Horsthausen 1-1
TuS Hattingen-SV Phönix Bochum 1-2
SW Eppendorf-Sortfreunde Wanne 1-2
SV Wanne 11-TuS Kaltehardt 5-1
|
Tipps 27. und 28.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
Donnerstag 13.04
TuS Heven-FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 4-0
SV Wanne 11-BV Herne-Süd 5-1
SV Fortuna Herne-DJK Arminia Bochum 2-1
SSV/FCA Rotthausen-FC Altenbochum 1-4
SC Weitmar 45-Spvgg Horsthausen 2-2
TuS Harpen-SV Phönix Bochum 2-3
SV Herbede-Sportfreunde Wanne 3-0
TuS Hattingen-FC Neuruhrort 2-1
SW Eppendorf-TuS Kaltehardt 1-1
Mo.17.04
SV Phönix Bochum-SV Herbede 2-1
SC Weitmar 45-SSV/FCA Rotthausen 5-0
Sportfreunde Wanne-TuS Hattingen 3-1
FC Neuruhrort-SW Eppendorf 2-0
TuS Kaltehardt-TuS Heven 2-2
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen-SV Wanne 11 0-6
BV Herne-Süd-SV Fortuna Herne 3-2
DJK Arminia Bochum-FC Altenbochum 2-2
Spvgg Horsthausen-TuS Harpen 3-0
|
Tipps 24.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen-SC Westfalia Herne 1-3
Lüner SV-Holzwickeder SC 1-1
BV Westfalia Wickede-DJK TuS Hordel 1-1
TuS 05 Sinsen-Mengede 08/20 5-0
SV Brackel 06-FC Iserlohn 1-3
DSC Wanne-Eickel-Spvg.Olpe 3-1
SC Neheim-SV Horst-Emscher 08 1-1
FC Lennestadt-Kirchhörder SC 1-3
|
Tipps 24.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
Donnerstag 06.04 19 Uhr
CSV SF Bochum-Linden-SV Sodingen 1-3
VFB Günnigfeld-SV Arminia Marten 1-1
Sonntag 09.04. 15 Uhr
SW Wattenscheid 08-VFB Günnigfeld 1-2
CSV SF Bochum-Linden-SSV Buer 2-3
SV Arminia Marten-Hombrucher SV 2-1
SV Sodingen-Viktoria Resse 2-1
SC Obersprockhövel-SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 2-1
SV Hilbeck-BSV Schüren 1-3
Hedefspor Hattingen-VFL Kemminghausen 2-2
|
Tipps 26.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
Freitag 07.04. 19 Uhr 30
DJK Arminia Bochum-SV Wanne 11 1-5
Sonntag 09.04 15 Uhr
Spvgg Horsthausen-SSV/FCA Rotthausen 7-0
FC Neuruhrort-SV Herbede 1-2
Sportfreunde Wanne-TuS Harpen 3-1
SV Phönix Bochum-SC Weitmar 45 2-2
FC Altenbochum-SV Fortuna Herne 3-0
BV Herne-Süd-TuS Heven 1-2
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen-SW Eppendorf 0-3
TuS Kaltehardt-TuS Hattingen 2-2
|
Tipps 23.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
FC Iserlohn-TuS 05 Sinsen 2-1
Mengede 08/20-BV Westfalia Wickede 0-3
SC Westfalia Herne-DJK TuS Hordel 3-1
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen-Lüner SV 1-3
Holzwickeder SC-SC Neheim 3-0
Kirchhörder SC-DSC Wanne-Eickel 2-2
SV Horst-Emscher 08-FC Lennestadt 2-2
Spvg.Olpe-SV Brackel 06 2-1
|
Tipps 23.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
Viktoria Resse-SV Arminia Marten 3-0
SSV Buer-SW Wattenscheid 08 4-1
BSV Schüren-SC Obersprockhövel 4-1
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen-SV Sodingen 0-3
Firtinaspor Wanne-CSV SF Bochum-Linden 2-2
VFB Günnigfeld-Hedefspor Hattingen 2-1
VFL Kemminghausen-SV Hilbeck 1-1
|
Tipps 25.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
TuS Hattingen-FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 4-0
SW Eppendorf-BV Herne-Süd 2-1
TuS Heven-DJK Arminia Bochum 3-1
SV Wanne 11-FC Altenbochum 4-1
SSV/FCA Rotthausen-SV Fortuna Herne 2-0
Spvgg Horsthausen-SV Phönix Bochum 2-1
SC Weitmar 45-Sportfreunde Wanne 3-1
TuS Harpen-FC Neuruhrort 0-1
SV Herbede-TuS Kaltehardt 3-1
|