Tipps 34.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
---|
TuS Kaltehardt-FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 4-0
FC Neuruhrort-BV Herne-Süd 4-2
Sportfreunde Wanne-DJK Arminia Bochum 2-2
SV Phönix Bochum-FC Altenbochum 3-1
Spvgg Horsthausen-SV Fortuna Herne 10-1
SC Weitmar 45-SV Wanne 11 3-2
TuS Harpen-TuS Heven 2-1
SV Herbede-SW Eppendorf 2-1
SSV/FCA Rotthausen-TuS Hattingen 1-6
|
Tipps 29.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
Freitag 19.05. 18 Uhr 30
TuS 05 Sinsen-DSC Wanne-Eickel 3-1
Sonntag 21.05.
SV Brackel 06-SC Westfalia Herne 1-4
Kirchhörder SC-SV Horst-Emscher 08 3-1
FC Iserlohn-SV Concordia Wiemelhausen 2-2
Mengede 08/20-Lüner SV 1-4
DJK TuS Hordel-SC Neheim 2-1
BV Westfalia Wickede-FC Lennestadt 3-0
Spvg.Olpe-Holzwickeder SC 1-2
|
Tipps 29.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
Viktoria Resse-CSV SF Bochum-Linden 4-0
Hombrucher SV-SW Wattenscheid 08 4-1
SV Sodingen-SV Hilbeck 4-1
VFL Kemminghausen-VFB Günnigfeld 1-2
BSV Schüren-SSV Buer 2-2
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen-Firtinaspor Wanne 3-1
SV Arminia Marten-Hedefspor Hattingen 4-0
|
Tipps 33.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen-SSV/FCA Rotthausen 3-0
TuS Hattingen-SV Herbede 2-2
SW Eppendorf-TuS Harpen 1-2
TuS Heven-SC Weitmar 45 1-3
SV Wanne 11-Spvgg Horsthausen 3-2
SV Fortuna Herne-SV Phönix Bochum 2-3
FC Altenbochum-Sportfreunde Wanne 1-2
DJK Arminia Bochum-FC Neuruhrort 1-2
BV Herne-Süd-TuS Kaltehardt 2-2
|
Tipps 28.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
SV Brackel 06-TuS 05 Sinsen 1-4
DSC Wanne-Eickel-BV Westfalia Wickede 2-2
Lüner SV-FC Iserlohn 2-1
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen-Spvg.Olpe 2-1
Holzwickeder SC-Kirchhörder SC 2-1
SV Horst-Emscher 08-SC Westfalia Herne 1-4
SC Neheim-Mengede 08/20 3-0
FC Lennestadt-DJK/TuS Hordel 1-2
|
Tipps 28.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
SC Obersprockhövel-SV Sodingen 1-3
SV Hilbeck-SV Arminia Marten 2-2
Hedefspor Hattingen-Hombrucher SV 2-2
SW Wattenscheid 08-Viktoria Resse 1-3
CSV SF Bochum-Linden-SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3-1
SSV Buer-VFL Kemminghausen 3-1
Firtinasor Wanne-BSV Schüren 2-2
|
Tipps 32.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
SV Herbede-SSV/FCA Rotthausen 9-0
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen-BV Herne-Süd 0-4
TuS Kaltehardt-DJK Arminia Bochum 2-1
FC Neuruhrort-FC Altenbochum 2-2
Sportfreunde Wanne-SV Fortuna Herne 2-1
SV Phönix Bochum-SV Wanne 11 2-3
Spvgg Horsthausen-TuS Heven 3-1
SC Weitmar 45-SW Eppendorf 4-1
TuS Harpen-TuS Hattingen 3-1
|
Tipps 26.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
Holzwickeder SC-SC Westfalia Herne 2-2
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen-SV Horst-Emscher 08 2-1
TuS 05 Sinsen-BV Westfalia Wickede 2-1
SV Brackel 06-DK TuS Hordel 1-2
DSC Wanne-Eickel-Mengede 08/20 5-1
Lüner SV-Kirchhörder SC 2-1
SC Neheim-Spvg.Olpe 1-2
FC Lennestadt-FC Iserlohn 0-2
|
Tipps 26.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
Hedefspor Hattingen-SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 2-1
SV Sodingen-SV Arminia Marten 3-1
SC Obersprockhövel-Hombrucher SV 2-1
SV Hilbeck-Viktoria Resse 1-3
SW Wattenscheid 08-BSV Schüren 1-2
CSV SF Bochum-Linden-VFL Kemminghausen 1-1
Firtinaspor Wanne-VFB Günnigfeld 2-2
|
Tipps 30.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
Tus Harpen-SSV/FCA Rotthausen 6-0
SC Weitmar 45-SV Herbede 2-2
BV Herne-Süd-DJK Arminia Bochum 3-1
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen-FC Altenbochum 1-5
TuS Kaltehardt-SV Fortuna Herne 2-2
FC Neuruhrort-SV Wanne 11 1-3
Sportfreunde Wanne-TuS Heven 3-2
SV Phönix Bochum-SW Eppendorf 4-1
Spvgg Horsthausen-TuS Hattingen 4-1
|