Tipps 4.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
---|
SW Wattenscheid 08-Hombrucher SV 1-2
SV Hilbeck-Spvgg Horsthausen 2-2
SV Sodingen-SC Obersprockhövel 1-1
Mengede 08/20-VFL Kemminghausen 2-2
SSV Buer-TuS Wiescherhöfen 3-1
SV Horst-Emscher 08-FC Frohlinde 2-1
SV Arminia Marten-VFB Günnigfeld 2-2
Firtinaspor Wanne-SV Zweckel 3-0
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen-BSV Schüren 1-3
|
Tipps 4.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
TuS Hattingen-TuS Kaltehardt 3-1
Hedefspor Hattingen-DJK Wattenscheid 1-3
SV Fortuna Herne-TuS Heven 2-2
BV Herne-Süd-CSV SF Bochum-Linden 2-2
TuS Harpen-DJK Adler Riemke 2-2
SV Herbede-SW Eppendorf 4-0
SV Phönix Bochum-SG Welper 1-2
FC Neuruhrort-SC Weitmar 45 1-5
SV Wanne 11-FC Altenbochum 5-1
|
Tipps 3.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
TuS 05 Sinsen-DJK TuS Hordel 2-1
DSC Wanne-Eickel-Viktoria Resse 3-0
SV Brackel 06-BV Westfalia Wickede 1-1
Holzwickeder SC-Kirchhörder SC 3-1
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl-Spvgg Erkenschwick 2-2
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen-FC Iserlohn 3-1
Svg.Olpe-YEG Hassel 1-1
SC Neheim-Lüner SV 1-2
|
Tipps 3.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
Spvgg Horsthausen-SV Arminia Marten 3-1
FC Frohlinde-SW Wattenscheid 08 2-1
TuS Wiescherhöfen-SV Horst-Emscher 08 1-3
SV Zweckel-Mengede 08/20 0-5
SC Obersprockhövel-Firtinaspor Wanne 3-2
Hombrucher SV-SV Hilbeck 1-1
VFB Günnigfeld-SV Sodingen 2-2
BSV Schüren-SSV Buer 2-2
VFL Kemminghausen-SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3-1
|
Tipps 3.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
SG Welper-FC Neuruhrort 7-0
CSV SF Bochum-Linden-TuS Harpen 2-1
TuS Heven-BV Herne-Süd 2-2
DJK Wattenscheid-SV Fortuna Herne 4-1
TuS Kaltehardt-Hedefspor Hattingen 3-1
FC Altenbochum-TuS Hattingen 2-2
SC Weitmar 45-SV Wanne 11 2-5
SW Eppendorf-SV Phönix Bochum 0-3
DJK Adler Riemke-SV Herbede 1-1
|
Tipps 2.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
Spvgg Erkenschwick-SC Neheim 3-1
Kirchhörder SC-SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 1-1
BV Westfalia Wickede-Holzwickeder SC 0-2
YEG Hassel-DSC Wanne-Eickel 1-1
FC Iserlohn-Spvg.Olpe 3-1
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen-TuS 05 Sinsen 1-1
Lüner SV-DJK TuS Hordel 2-1
Viktoria Resse-SV Brackel 06 2-1
|
Tipps 2.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
SW Wattenscheid 08-TuS Wiescherhöfen 3-1
SV Sodingen-Spvgg Horsthausen 2-2
Mengede 08/20-SC Obersprockhövel 3-1
SV Zweckel-VFL Kemminghausen 0-3
SSV Buer-SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 2-1
SV Horst-Emscher 08-BSV Schüren 1-0
SV Arminia Marten-Hombrucher SV 2-2
Firtinaspor Wanne-VFB Günnigfeld 2-2
|
Tipps 2.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
Phönix - Riemke 3:0
Tus Hattingen - Weitmar 2:1
Hedef - Altenbochum 2:1
F.Herne - Kaltehardt 1:2
Herne-Süd - DJK Wattenscheid 1:3
Harpen - Heven 3:1
Herbede - CSV 2:0
Eppendorf - Welper 1:4
Wanne - Neuruhrort 6:0
|
Tipps 30.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
Freitag 26.05. 19 Uhr 30
SC Neheim-BV Westfalia Wickede 1-2
So.28.05.
DSC Wanne-Eickel-SV Brackel 06 3-0
Lüner SV-DJK TuS Hordel 2-2
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen-Mengede 08/20 3-0
Holzwickeder SC-FC Iserlohn 2-1
SV Horst-Emscher 08-Spvg.Olpe 1-2
SC Westfalia Herne-Kirchhörder SC 2-1
FC Lennestadt-TuS 05 Sinsen 1-3
|
Tipps 30.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
Freitag 26.05. 19 Uhr
CSV SF Bochum-Linden-Hombrucher SV 1-2
So.28.05.
SV Hilbeck-SC Obersprockhövel 2-1
Hedefspor Hattingen-SV Sodingen 1-3
SW Wattenscheid 08-SV Arminia Marten 2-3
SSV Buer-SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3-1
Firtinaspor Wanne-Viktoria Resse 1-3
VFB Günnigfeld-BSV Schüren 2-1
|