Stadt | |
Liga | 3. Liga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 65:51 | 14 | 54 |
11 | Borussia Dortmund II | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 58:53 | 5 | 54 |
12 | SC Verl | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 59:56 | 3 | 53 |
13 | Viktoria Köln | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 59:65 | -6 | 49 |
14 | Arminia Bielefeld | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 48:47 | 1 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Verl II | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 63:26 | 37 | 63 |
2 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 62:26 | 36 | 62 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen II | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 62:36 | 26 | 51 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Arminia Bielefeld | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 26:44 | -18 | 28 |
13 | Wuppertaler SV | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 26:76 | -50 | 19 |
14 | SC Verl | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 23:77 | -54 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Bochum | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 55:34 | 21 | 50 |
2 | Preußen Münster | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 41:14 | 27 | 48 |
3 | SC Verl | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 62:22 | 40 | 47 |
4 | Borussia Dortmund | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 55:23 | 32 | 46 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 41:41 | 0 | 35 |
38 | A |
SSV Ulm 1846
Samstag, 18.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (1:0) |
38 | A |
SSV Ulm 1846
Samstag, 18.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (1:0) |
28 | A |
Delbrücker SC
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Rödinghausen II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SV Rödinghausen II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Delbrücker SC
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
4:2 |
SC Verl
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
0:1 |
SC Verl
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Waldhof Mannheim
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SC Verl
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|