Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 70:30 | 40 | 64 |
2 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 66:42 | 24 | 57 |
3 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 53:38 | 15 | 55 |
4 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52:43 | 9 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bader SV 91 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 70:55 | 15 | 45 |
6 | DJK SG Altenessen | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 71:62 | 9 | 38 |
7 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 76:74 | 2 | 36 |
8 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 73:73 | 0 | 36 |
9 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 55:64 | -9 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 67:79 | -12 | 32 |
12 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 63:95 | -32 | 22 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 54:98 | -44 | 22 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 56:107 | -51 | 15 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 27 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 30:190 | -160 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 109:18 | 91 | 63 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 25 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 53 |
4 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 87:47 | 40 | 48 |
5 | SG Unterrath | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 58:34 | 24 | 47 |
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 47:44 | 3 | 32 |
32 | H |
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Freitag, 24.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Freitag, 24.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
VfB Homberg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
6:0 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:1 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr |