UEFA-Cup (2): 1975, 1979
Deutscher Meister (5): 1970, 1971, 1975, 1976, 1977
DFB-Pokal (3): 1960, 1973, 1995
Supercup (1): 1977
Stadt | Mönchengladbach |
Liga | 1. Bundesliga |
UEFA-Cup (2): 1975, 1979
Deutscher Meister (5): 1970, 1971, 1975, 1976, 1977
DFB-Pokal (3): 1960, 1973, 1995
Supercup (1): 1977
Gegründet: 01. August 1900
Legendäre Spieler: Patrik Andersson, Rainer Bonhof, Hans-Günter Bruns, Hans-Jörg Criens, Martin Dahlin, Stefan Effenberg, Wilfried Hannes, Heiko Herrlich, Jupp Heynckes, Christian Hochstätter, Uwe Kamps, Wolfgang Kleff, Michael Klinkert, Herbert Laumen, Günter Netzer, Oliver Neuville, Marco Reus, Frank Schulz, Allan Simonsen, Berti Vogts, Herbert Wimmer, Peter Wynhoff
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VfL Wolfsburg | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 41:56 | -15 | 37 |
13 | FSV Mainz 05 | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 39:51 | -12 | 35 |
14 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 56:67 | -11 | 34 |
15 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 33:58 | -25 | 33 |
16 | VfL Bochum | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 42:74 | -32 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Wiedenbrück | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45:48 | -3 | 48 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 51:49 | 2 | 45 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 57:61 | -4 | 42 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | 41 |
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 51:51 | 0 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dortmund | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 77:19 | 58 | 70 |
2 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 71:29 | 42 | 53 |
3 | FC Schalke 04 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45:30 | 15 | 47 |
4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 52:29 | 23 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 46:39 | 7 | 44 |
5 | FSV Duisburg | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 47:31 | 16 | 43 |
6 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 65:28 | 37 | 42 |
7 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 39:39 | 0 | 40 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 53:55 | -2 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 46:39 | 7 | 44 |
5 | FSV Duisburg | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 47:31 | 16 | 43 |
6 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 65:28 | 37 | 42 |
7 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 39:39 | 0 | 40 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 53:55 | -2 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Sand | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40:28 | 12 | 40 |
8 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 33:31 | 2 | 37 |
9 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | 28 |
10 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 25:41 | -16 | 27 |
11 | FC Bayern München II | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 29:42 | -13 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 81:28 | 53 | 66 |
2 | GSV Moers | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 63:28 | 35 | 53 |
3 | SGS Essen III | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 56:36 | 20 | 43 |
34 | A |
VfB Stuttgart
Samstag, 18.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (2:0) |
34 | A |
VfB Stuttgart
Samstag, 18.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (2:0) |
34 | H |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 18.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (1:1) |
34 | H |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 18.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (1:1) |
26 | A |
Wuppertaler SV (U19)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Wuppertaler SV (U19)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
1. FC Kleve (U17)
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
1. FC Kleve (U17)
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
1. FC Kleve (U17)
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
1. FC Kleve (U17)
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (Frauen)
Samstag, 18.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SG 99 Andernach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SG 99 Andernach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (Frauen)
Samstag, 18.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SG Kaarst (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Viktoria Winnekendonk (Frauen)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SG Kaarst (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Viktoria Winnekendonk (Frauen)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 19.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
3:3 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|