Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 51:49 | 2 | 45 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 57:61 | -4 | 42 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | 41 |
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 51:51 | 0 | 39 |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 40:63 | -23 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 22 |
13 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 22 |
14 | FC Gütersloh | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 22 |
15 | SSVg Velbert | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 22 |
16 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 31:29 | 2 | 21 |
12 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | 19 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | 19 |
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 14 |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17:35 | -18 | 13 |
01 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 30.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (0:0) | |
02 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:2) | |
04 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
06 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 02.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) |
02 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:2) | |
04 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
06 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 02.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) |
01 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 30.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 26.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
1:2 |
FC Gütersloh
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
FC Gütersloh
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
FC Gütersloh
|
14:00 Uhr |