Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 40:63 | -23 | 33 |
16 | SSVg Velbert | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 38:71 | -33 | 32 |
17 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 34 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 43:77 | -34 | 26 |
18 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 37:79 | -42 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1. FC Köln II | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 25 |
10 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 23 |
11 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | 23 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 22 |
13 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SSVg Velbert | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20:40 | -20 | 10 |
17 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16:40 | -24 | 9 |
18 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 14:46 | -32 | 3 |
01 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
02 | A |
Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (0:0) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (1:1) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Düren
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (1:0) |
01 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Düren
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (1:0) |
02 | A |
Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (1:1) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
1:2 |
FC Gütersloh
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
5:2 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 15.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr |